XX Torneo de Fútbol de Peñas Celtistas – Fase de Clasificación

Fase de Clasificación

12 de Outubro de 2.016

Grupo A Candeán
09:30 2 PEÑA CELTISTA RAMALLOSA-CANIDO PEÑA CELTISTA NATXO INSA 0
10:15 0 ASOCIACIÓN IRMANDIÑOS 1923 PEÑA CELTISTA SIAREIROS .NET 1
11:00 0 PEÑA CELTISTA RAMALLOSA-CANIDO ASOCIACIÓN IRMANDIÑOS 1923 2
11:45  2 PEÑA CELTISTA SIAREIROS .NET PEÑA CELTISTA NATXO INSA  0
12:30  5 PEÑA CELTISTA RAMALLOSA-CANIDO PEÑA CELTISTA SIAREIROS .NET 0
13:15  0 PEÑA CELTISTA NATXO INSA ASOCIACIÓN IRMANDIÑOS 1923 4
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA RAMALLOSA-CANIDO 3 2 0 1 7 2 6
ASOCIACIÓN IRMANDIÑOS 1923 3 2 0 1 6 1 6
PEÑA CELTISTA SIAREIROS .NET 3 2 0 1 3 5 6
PEÑA CELTISTA NATXO INSA 3 0 0 3 0 8 0
Grupo B Sárdoma
10:00 5 PEÑA CELTISTA CELTAS DO VERDUGO PEÑA CELTISTA TERRA CELESTE 0
11:15 1 PEÑA CELTISTA DE SALCEDA PEÑA CELTISTA TERRA CELESTE 1
12:30 0 PEÑA CELTISTA CELTAS DO VERDUGO PEÑA CELTISTA DE SALCEDA 0
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA CELTAS DO VERDUGO 2 1 1 0 5 0 4
PEÑA CELTISTA DE SALCEDA 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
PEÑA CELTISTA TERRA CELESTE 2 0 1 1 1 6 1
Grupo C Santa Marina
09:30 1 PEÑA CELTISTA DO RIBEIRO PEÑA CELTISTA OS ZOQUEIROS 0
10:15 2 PEÑA CELTISTA COMANDO CELTA PEÑA CELTISTA CURVA CELESTE 0
11:00 1 PEÑA CELTISTA DO RIBEIRO PEÑA CELTISTA COMANDO CELTA 0
11:45 1 PEÑA CELTISTA CURVA CELESTE PEÑA CELTISTA OS ZOQUEIROS 0
12:30 0 PEÑA CELTISTA DO RIBEIRO PEÑA CELTISTA CURVA CELESTE 2
13:15  4 PEÑA CELTISTA OS ZOQUEIROS PEÑA CELTISTA COMANDO CELTA 3
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA CURVA CELESTE 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
PEÑA CELTISTA DO RIBEIRO 3 2 0 1 2 2 6
PEÑA CELTISTA OS ZOQUEIROS 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
PEÑA CELTISTA COMANDO CELTA 3 1 0 2 5 5 3
Grupo D Meixueiro
09:30 0 PEÑA CELTISTA DE ARBO PEÑA CELTISTA CELTABIRRAS 2
10:15 1 PEÑA CELTISTA ARRIBADA CELESTE PEÑA MERLEGOS CELESTES 2
11:00 0 PEÑA CELTISTA DE ARBO PEÑA CELTISTA ARRIBADA CELESTE 0
11:45 0 PEÑA MERLEGOS CELESTES PEÑA CELTISTA CELTABIRRAS 2
12:30 2 PEÑA CELTISTA DE ARBO PEÑA MERLEGOS CELESTES 0
13:15 2 PEÑA CELTISTA CELTABIRRAS PEÑA CELTISTA ARRIBADA CELESTE 1
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA CELTABIRRAS 3 3 0 0 6 1 9
PEÑA CELTISTA DE ARBO 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
PEÑA MERLEGOS CELESTES 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
PEÑA CELTISTA ARRIBADA CELESTE 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Grupo E A Madroa 1
10:00 5 PEÑA CELTISTA LIO EN RIO PEÑA CELTISTA IAGO ASPAS 3
11:15 1 PEÑA CELTISTA IAGO ASPAS PEÑA G. CELTISTA COLECTIVO NÓS 3
12:30 4 PEÑA CELTISTA LIO EN RIO PEÑA G. CELTISTA COLECTIVO NÓS 0
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA LÍO EN RIO 2 2 0 0 9 3 6
PEÑA GALEGUISTA CELTISTA COLECTIVO NÓS 2 1 0 1 3 5 3
PEÑA CELTISTA IAGO ASPAS 2 0 0 2 4 5 0
Grupo F A Madroa 2
10:00 3 PEÑA CELTISTA CENTOLOS CELESTES PEÑA CELTISTA LE-CHUZAS CELESTES 2
11:15 2 PEÑA CELTISTA LE-CHUZAS CELESTES PEÑA CELTISTA PREFERENCIA CELESTE 0
12:30 9 PEÑA CELTISTA CENTOLOS CELESTES PEÑA CELTISTA PREFERENCIA CELESTE 2
Clasificación J G E P GF GC Ptos
PEÑA CELTISTA CENTOLOS CELESTES 2 2 0 0 12 4 6
PEÑA CELTISTA LE-CHUZAS CELESTES 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
PEÑA CELTISTA PREFERENCIA CELESTE 2 0 0 2 2 11 0